Lista referencyjna

1.Andrychów – Andropol
2.Bełchatów – ECO ABCr /> 3.Bielsko Biała – „Therma” 4.Brzeziny - PEC
5.Bytom – ZEC S.A.
6.Bytów - PEC
7.Chełmek -NWOS
8.Chełmża – Cukrownia
9.Chrzanów – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Chrzanowie
10.Czarnków – Geotermia
11.Częstochowa – Centralna Oczyszczalnia Ścieków ,,WARTA”
12.Częstochowa – Zakład Energetyczny Częstochowa S.A.
13.Dobre Miasto - PEC
14.Dąbrowa Górnicza – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
15.Dzierżoniów - Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
16.Elbląg - EC
17.Garwolin – Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej
18.Gdańsk –AUTEL
19.Gdańsk – Elektrociepłownie Wybrzeże S.A.
20.Gdańsk – „SeCeS-Pol” Sp. z o.o.
21.Gdynia – „ SAHARA” Henryk Synak
22.Gliwice – Politechnika Śląska (ciepłownia)
23.Gliwice – Instytut Kardiologii
24.Głogów – Z.G.H.M.
25.Gniew - PEC
26.Gniezno – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
27.Gostyń - Cukrownia
28.Góra Śląska - Cukrownia
29.Grodków – Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej
30.Iława – Energetyka Cieplna
31.Inowrocław _”Soda”
32.Inowrocław - Spółdzielnia mleczarska ,,CUIAVIA”
33.Jarocin – MPEC
34.Jasło - ,,GAMRAT”
35.Jedlicze – Rafineria
36.Jelenia Góra- Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
37.Katowice - Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej S.A.
38.Katowice – Zakład Termicznej Utylizacji
39.Kielce – Elektrociepłownia Kielce S.A.
40.Kluczbork – Energetyka Cieplna
41.Kłodawa – Kopalnia Soli
42.Kolno – PEC Kolno
43.Koluszki – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
44.Kraków – Elektrociepłownia Kraków S.A.
45.Kraków - Zakład Termicznej Utylizacji
46.Kraśnik – Kraśnickie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
47.Krapkowice – Energetyka Cieplna Opolszczyzny.
48.Krotoszyn – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
49.Kruszwica – Cukrownia
50.Legionowo – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
51.Lidzbark Warmiński - PEC
52.Lubin – „Energetyka” Sp. z o.o.
53.Łomża - MPEC
54.Łódź – Spalarnia EKO TOP
55.Łuków - PEC
56.Malbork – PEC Malbork
57.Malbork – Cukrownia
58.Międzyrzec Podlaski - MPEC
59.Mysłakowice – Zakład Włókniarski „Orzeł”
60.Nakło n/Notecią - Cukrownia
61.Nakło n/ Notecią ZNTK Paterek
62.Nowy Dwór Maz. - PEC
63.Nowy Targ – Wodociągi i Kanalizacja
64.Nysa – Energetyka Cieplna
65.Olszyna – Zakład Garbarski
66.Oborniki - PEC
67.Opalenica – Cukrownia
68.Opole – Spalarnia Odpadów EKO TOP
69.Opole – ECO oraz Rejony energetyczne Dębno, Gubin, Żary, Sulechów, Wolsztyn
70.Ostrów Wlkp. - Ostrowski Zakład Ciepłowniczy S.A.
71.Ożarów – Cementownia
72.Piotrków Trybunalski – MZGK Sp. z o.o.
73.Police – Zakłady Chemiczne
74.Pułtusk - PEC
75.Przasnysz - Ciepłownia
76.Przemyśl - Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
77.Przemyśl – Zakłady Płyt Wiórowych
78.Radomsko – Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej
79.Radlin – EC ,,Marcel”
80.Rejowiec - Cementownia
81.Ropczyce – Cukrownia „Ropczyce”
82.Rybnik – EC Jankowice , EC Chwałowice , Ciepłownie Rymer - Jedłownik
83.Rzeszów – Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
84.Siechnica pod Wrocławiem – EC
85.Skarżysko – Kamienna - Spalarnia
86. Skarżysko – Kamienna - ,,MESKO”
87.Skawina- Elektrownia „Skawina”
88.Skoczów - PEC
89.Słupsk – Syndkraft Słupsk
90.Sokółka - Ciepłownia
91.Stalowa Wola – Elektrownia „Stalowa Wola”
92.Starachowice – Z-dy Mięsne ,,ANIMEX”
93.Starogard Gdański - Elektrociepłownia
94.Szczecinek – Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o.
95.Śrem – Odlewnia Żeliwa
96.Świdnik – EC Giga
97.Świecie n/Wisłą - Ciepłownia
98.Tarnowskie Góry - PEC
99.Tarnów – Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej
100.Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej
101.Tychy – Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne
102.Warszawa – Vattenfall(Żerań , Kawęczyn , Pruszków)
103.Wadowice - Zakłady Tektury „Beskidy”
104.Werbkowice - Cukrownia
105.Wieluń – Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o.
106.Wieluń – Zakłady Dostawców Mleka
107.Wieruszów – Zakład Płyt Wiórowych
108.Września - Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej S.A.
109.Wschowa – Cukrownia „Wschowa”
110.Zabrze – Zabrzańskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
111.Zambrów – Zakład Wodno-Kanalizacyjny
112.Zamość - Atex
113.Zduny – Cukrownia „Zduny”
114.Zduńska Wola – Elektrociepłownia Zduńska Wola Sp. z o.o.
115.Zielona Góra – Miejski Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
116.Żory – Zakład Produkcji Ciepła(Ciepłownia ,,Budryk”
117.Żyrardów - Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.